Minutes

Friday 16. 8.
arrivals 14:00 – 18:00 registration of participants
18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa)

Saturday 17. 8.
7:30 – 9:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa) till
12:00 arrival and registration of participants
12:00 – 13:00 lunch (canteen Envelopa)
13:00 – 14:30 Team Officials Meeting SPRINT (Faculty of Science)
14:30 at the end of TOM hand out of the entry list for sprint
14:45 departure to the training – Lhota pod Kosířem
15:15 – 17:00 training forest – Lhota pod Kosířem
17:00 departure back to Olomouc 18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa)

Sunday 18. 8.
7:30 – 9:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa)
9:00 – 10:30 training urban – Envelopa
12:00 – 13:00 lunch (canteen Envelopa)
13:45 closing of the quarantine zone
14:00 – 16:00 SPRINT – Olomouc centrum
17:00 – 18:00 flower and medal ceremony together with the opening ceremony – Envelopa
18:00 – 18:30 Team Officials Meeting SPRINT RELAY (Faculty of Science) 18:30 at the end of TOM hand out of the entry list for sprint relay
18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa)

Monday 19. 8.
7:00 – 8:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa)
9:00 departure to the competition – Prostějov
10:15 closing of the quarantine zone
10:30 – 11:30 SPRINT RELAY – Prostějov
12:00 flower and medal ceremony
12:15 departure back to Olomouc
13:00 – 14:00 lunch (canteen Envelopa)
18:00 – 18:30 Team Officials Meeting LONG DISTANCE (Faculty of Science) 18:30 at the end of TOM hand out of the entry list for long distance
18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa)

Tuesday 20. 8.
7:00 – 8:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa)
9:00 departure to the competition – Kladky
10:15 closing of the quarantine zone
10:30 – 13:00 LONG DISTANCE – Kladky
13:30 flower and medal ceremony
13:45 departure back to Olomouc
14:30 – 15:00 lunch (canteen Envelopa)
18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa) Wednesday

21. 8. FREE DAY (EXCURSIONS)
16:30 – 17:30 Unofficial one woman and one man relay
18:00 – 18:30 Team Officials Meeting MIDDLE DISTANCE (Faculty of Science) 18:30 at the end of TOM hand out of the entry list for middle distance

Thursday 22. 8.
7:00 – 8:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa)
9:00 departure to the competition – Čechy pod Kosířem
10:15 closing of the quarantine zone
10:30 – 12:00 MIDDLE DISTANCE – Čechy pod Kosířem
12:30 flower and medal ceremony
12:45 – 14:30 lunch and excursion – Čechy pod Kosřem
14:45 departure back to Olomouc
18:00 – 18:30 Team Officials Meeting RELAY (Faculty of Science)
18:30 at the end of TOM hand out of the entry list for relay
18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa)

Friday 23. 8.
7:00 – 8:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa)
9:00 departure to the competition – Náměšť na Hané
10:15 closing of the quarantine zone
10:30 – 13:00 RELAY– Náměšť na Hané
13:30 flower and medal ceremony
13:45 departure back to Olomouc
14:30 – 15:00 lunch (canteen Envelopa)
18:30 – 19:30 dinner (canteen Envelopa) – BANQUET

Saturday 24. 8.
7:00 – 8:00 breakfast (canteen Envelopa)

Napsat komentář

Vaše emailová adresa nebude zveřejněna. Vyžadované informace jsou označeny *